-
Mens Short Sleeve Metro Shirt
SKU: FBSH71565% Cotton Poplin 35% Polyester. Long sleeve shirt with 2 back shoulder pleats. Curved hem. Can be worn in and out. Mens modern style with breast pocket. Co-Ordinates with ladies…
$50.26 incl. gst$43.70 excl. gstComes in 6 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Mens The Bretton Shirt
SKU: BVTBT65% polyester 35% cotton yarn dyed jacquard dobby
Tapered fit
Traditional button down collar
Mitred corner detail on cuffs
Adjustable cuff and cufflink facility
Contrast stitching on buttonsBrand: Essentials Apparel
Style: TBT, BVTBT Mens The Bretton…$83.03 incl. gst$72.20 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Mens The Matrix Teflon Shirt
SKU: BVTMT65% Polyester 35% Cotton poplin treated with DuPont Teflon. Classic fit. Contrast piping detail. Casual shirt collar. Single breast pocket. Short sleeves. Side splits on straight hem.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style:…$50.03 incl. gst$43.50 excl. gstComes in 3 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Mens The Newport Shirt
SKU: BVTNP100% Cotton yarn dyed houndstooth. Tapered fit. Fashion collar. Mitred corner detail on cuffs. Adjustable cuff and cufflink facility. Contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: TNP, BVTNP…$106.38 incl. gst$92.50 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Mens Urban Shirt
SKU: BVTU65% Polyester, 35% Cotton, square jacquard weave. Classic fit, fashion collar, single breast pocket.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: TU, BVTU Mens Urban Shirt$58.54 incl. gst$50.90 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Mia Ladies Top
SKU: FBK624LS95% Polyester, 5% Elastane Jersey Knit
FEATURES
Femininity at its most modern. Our Mia top has a beautiful pleat fold detail, slightly offset to allow space for a company logo. Made from…$52.21 incl. gst$45.40 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Monaco Ladies 3/4 Shirt
SKU: FBS770LTCotton-Rich 68% Cotton, 28% Polyester, 4% Elastane
Built in stretch for superior comfort
UPF rating – Very GoodFEATURES
French style Y-neckline and turn back cuff design
Waist and bust darts for elegant fit
Longer length…$59.57 incl. gst$51.80 excl. gstComes in 5 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Monaco Ladies L/S Shirt
SKU: FBS770LLCotton-Rich 68% Cotton, 28% Polyester, 4% Elastane
Built in stretch for superior comfort
UPF rating – Very GoodFEATURES
French style Y-neckline and turn back cuff design
Waist and bust darts for elegant fit
Longer length…$60.61 incl. gst$52.70 excl. gstComes in 5 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Monaco Ladies S/S Shirt
SKU: FBS770LSCotton-Rich 68% Cotton, 28% Polyester, 4% Elastane
Built in stretch for superior comfort
UPF rating – Very GoodFEATURES
French style Y-neckline and turn back cuff design
Waist and bust darts for elegant fit
Longer length…$58.54 incl. gst$50.90 excl. gstComes in 5 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Monaco Mens L/S Shirt
SKU: FBS770MLCotton-Rich 68% Cotton, 28% Polyester, 4% Elastane
Built in stretch for superior comfort
UPF rating – Very GoodFEATURES
Features modern collar, chest pocket, twin back pleats and adjustable cuff
Curved hem can be worn…$60.61 incl. gst$52.70 excl. gstComes in 5 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Monaco Mens S/S Shirt
SKU: FBS770MSCotton-Rich 68% Cotton, 28% Polyester, 4% Elastane
Built in stretch for superior comfort
UPF rating – Very GoodFEATURES
Features modern collar, chest pocket, and twin back pleats
Curved hem can be worn in or…$58.54 incl. gst$50.90 excl. gstComes in 5 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Regent Ladies 3/4 Shirt
SKU: FBS912LTFABRIC:
-Wrinkle resistant 100% Premium Cotton
-Yarn dyed subtle herringbone weave fabricFEATURES:
-Advanced performance fabric finish for better wrinkle resistance
-Ladies features bust darts, waist shaping and neatly finished placket
-Can be worn tucked in…$65.21 incl. gst$56.70 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Regent Ladies L/S Shirt
SKU: FBS912LLFABRIC:
-Wrinkle resistant 100% Premium Cotton
-Yarn dyed subtle herringbone weave fabricFEATURES:
-Advanced performance fabric finish for better wrinkle resistance
-Ladies features bust darts, waist shaping and neatly finished placket
-Can be worn tucked in…$65.21 incl. gst$56.70 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Regent Mens L/S Shirt
SKU: FBS912MLFABRIC:
-Wrinkle resistant 100% Premium Cotton
-Yarn dyed subtle herringbone weave fabricFEATURES:
-Advanced performance fabric finish for better wrinkle resistance
-Mens features modern collar, chest pocket, twin back pleats and adjustable cuff
-Can be worn…$65.21 incl. gst$56.70 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Restore Shirt – Mens
SKU: BVSIR‘- 100% Cotton
– Garment washed
– Tapered fit
– Button down fashion collar
– Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs
– Single chest pocket
– Back collar button
– smpli plaquet label.Brand: smpli
Style: SIR, BVSIR…$83.03 incl. gst$72.20 excl. gstComes in 3 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Restore Shirt – Womens
SKU: BVWSIR‘- 100% Cotton
– Garment washed
– Casual fit
– Fashion collar
– Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs
– Single chest pocket
– Contoured hemline
– smpli plaquet label.Brand: smpli
Style: WSIR, BVWSIR Restore Shirt – Womens$76.59 incl. gst$66.60 excl. gstComes in 3 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Soul Mens Micro-Check LS Shirt
SKU: FBS421MLFabric:
60% Cotton, 40% Recycled Polyester
Yarn-dyed Micro-check
120 GSM
UPF Rating 15+Features:
Garment washed for softer hand feel and relaxed look
Button down collar
Dress placket and adjustable cuffs
Centre back box pleat for…$65.90 incl. gst$57.30 excl. gstComes in 4 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Soul Womens Micro-Check LS Shirt
SKU: FBS421LLFabric:
60% Cotton, 40% Recycled Polyester
Yarn-dyed Micro-check
120 GSM
UPF Rating 15+Features:
Garment washed for softer hand feel and relaxed look
Button down collar
Dress placket and adjustable cuffs
Centre back box pleat for…$65.90 incl. gst$57.30 excl. gstComes in 4 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
The Kingston Check Mens Shirt
SKU: BVTKC100% cotton yarn dyed gingham. Tapered fit, single chest pocket, mitred corner detail on cuffs and adjustable cuff and cufflink facility. Contrast stitching on buttons
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: TKC, BVTKC…$97.87 incl. gst$85.10 excl. gstComes in 4 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
The Kingston Womens Shirt
SKU: BVWTKC100% cotton yarn dyed gingham. Tapered fit, long sleeves, shaped body detailing front and back and contoured hemline. Contrast stitching on buttons
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WTKC, BVWTKC The Kingston Womens…$91.54 incl. gst$79.60 excl. gstComes in 4 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
The Omega Stripe SS Mens Shirt
SKU: BVTOSS65% polyester 35% cotton yarn dyed multi stripe. Tapered fit, short sleeves and single chest pocket
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: TOSS, BVTOSS The Omega Stripe SS Mens Shirt$52.10 incl. gst$45.30 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
The Wynyard Stripe Mens Shirt
SKU: BVTWS62% polyester 35% cotton 3% Lycra yarn dyed stripe. 100% cotton gingham contrast inside back yoke. Classic fit, single chest pocket and contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons. Adjustable cuff…
$87.29 incl. gst$75.90 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
The Wynyard Womens Shirt
SKU: BVWTWS62% polyester 35% cotton 3% Lycra yarn dyed stripe and 100% cotton gingham contrast inside back yoke. Tapered fit, long sleeves, shaped body detailing front and back and contoured hemline….
$83.03 incl. gst$72.20 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Barkers Clifton Shirt
SKU: BVWBCL95% cotton, 5% spandex yarn dyed jacquard dobby
Tapered fit
Luxury liquid Ammonia finish for additional strength and luster
V style open neck with fashion collar
Long sleeves
Contoured hemline
Contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons
Stain…$123.40 incl. gst$107.30 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Barkers Hudson Shirt
SKU: BVWBHC100% cotton yarn dyed gingham check
Tapered fit
Luxury liquid Ammonia finish for additional strength and luster
V style open neck with fashion collar
Long sleeves
Contoured hemline
Contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons
Non-wrinkle resistant finishBrand:…
$113.85 incl. gst$99.00 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Barkers Lyndhurst Shirt
SKU: BVWBLC100% cotton yard dyed grid check
Tapered fit
Luxury liquid Ammonia finish for additional strength and luster
Fashion collar
Long sleeves
Contoured hemline
Contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons
Quick drying
Moisture wicking
Wrinkle freeBrand: Barkers
Style: WBLC, BVWBLC Womens…$123.40 incl. gst$107.30 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Barkers Norfolk Shirt
SKU: BVWBNO100% cotton yarn dyed houndstooth
Tapered fit
Luxury liquid Ammonia finish for additional strength and luster
V style open neck with fashion collar
Long sleeves
Contoured hemline
Contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons
Non-wrinkle resistant finishBrand: Barkers
Style:…$113.85 incl. gst$99.00 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Barkers Origin Shirt
SKU: BVWBOR100% cotton twill
Tapered fit
Luxury liquid Ammonia finish for additional strength and luster
Fashion collar
Long sleeves
Contoured hemline
Non-wrinkle resistant finishBrand: Barkers
Style: WBOR, BVWBOR Womens Barkers Origin Shirt$113.85 incl. gst$99.00 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Barkers Quadrant Shirt
SKU: BVWBQU100% cotton yarn dyed houndstooth
Tapered fit
Luxury liquid Ammonia finish for additional strength and luster
Fashion collar
Long sleeves
Contoured hemline
Contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons
Soil release
Wrinkle freeBrand: Barkers
Style: WBQU, BVWBQU Womens Barkers Quadrant…$109.60 incl. gst$95.30 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Barkers Stamford Shirt
SKU: BVWBSC100% cotton yarn dyed tattersall check
Tapered fit
Luxury liquid Ammonia finish for additional strength and luster
Fashion collar
Long sleeves
Contoured hemline
Contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons
Non-wrinkle resistant finishBrand: Barkers
Style: WBSC, BVWBSC Womens Barkers…$113.85 incl. gst$99.00 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Barkers Tyler Shirt
SKU: BVWBTY100% cotton twill
Tapered fit
Luxury liquid Ammonia finish for additional strength and luster
Fashion collar
Long sleeves
Contoured hemline
Non-wrinkle resistant finishBrand: Barkers
Style: WBTY, BVWBTY Womens Barkers Tyler Shirt$113.85 incl. gst$99.00 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Broadway Check Shirt
SKU: BVWTBC65% Polyester, 35% Cotton yarn dyed mini check. Tapered fit. Fashion collar. Long sleeve. Shaped body detailing front and back. Contoured hemline.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WTBC, BVWTBC Womens Broadway Check…$78.78 incl. gst$68.50 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Cedar Hill Check Shirt
SKU: BVWTCDH100% cotton yarn dyed Tattersall check.
Tapered fit.
V style open neck with fashion collar.
Long sleeves.
Contoured hemline.
Contrast stitch detailing on selected buttons.Brand: Gear for Life
Style: WTCDH, BVWTCDH Womens Cedar Hill Check Shirt$83.03 incl. gst$72.20 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens End on End Shirt
SKU: BVWEOEPolyester Cotton, One piece collar, Shaped front and back, Long Sleeve, Double button cuffs, Contoured hemline. Matches mens shirt BVEOE.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WEOE, BVWEOE Womens End on End Shirt$55.32 incl. gst$48.10 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Euro Stripe Shirt
SKU: BVWESPolyester Cotton yarn dyed stripe, One piece collar, Concealed placket, Shaped front and back, Long Sleeve, Double button fashion cuffs, Contoured hemline.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WES, BVWES Womens Euro…$45.77 incl. gst$39.80 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Express Shirt
SKU: BVWTEPolyester Cotton poplin treated with Dupont Teflon, Fashion Collar, Shaped body detailing front and back, 3/4 length sleeves, Contoured hemline.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WTE, BVWTE Womens Express Shirt$57.50 incl. gst$50.00 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Folio Check Shirt
SKU: BVWTF65% Polyester, 35% Cotton yarn dyed check jacquard. Classic fit. Fashion collar. Single breast pocket. Shaped body detailing front and back. Contoured hemline.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WTF, BVWTF Womens Folio…$83.03 incl. gst$72.20 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Grange Shirt
SKU: BVWTG65% Polyester, 35% Cotton two tone end on end. Tapered fit. Fashion collar. Metal look buttons. Twin loops on shoulders. Buttoned breast pockets. Shaped body detailing front and back. Long…
$76.59 incl. gst$66.60 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Hartley Check Shirt
SKU: BVWTHC100% cotton yarn dyed fashion check.
Tapered fit.
V style open neck with fashion collar.
Long sleeves.
Contoured hemline.Brand: Gear for Life
Style: WTHC, BVWTHC Womens Hartley Check Shirt$87.29 incl. gst$75.90 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Identity Check Shirt
SKU: BVWTIC100% cotton yarn dyed jacquard dobby fashion check.
Tapered fit.
Fashion collar.
Long sleeves.
Contoured hemline.Brand: Gear for Life
Style: WTIC, BVWTIC Womens Identity Check Shirt$100.05 incl. gst$87.00 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Limited Shirt
SKU: BVWTLPolyester cotton poplin treated with Dupont Teflon, Fashion Collar, Shaped body detailing front and back, Two breast pockets, Contoured hemline.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WTL, BVWTL Womens Limited Shirt$53.25 incl. gst$46.30 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Montreal Chambray Shirt
SKU: BVWTMC100% cotton chambray
Tapered fit
Fashion collar
Long Sleeves
Shaped body detailing front and back
Contoured hemline
Contrast stitchingBrand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WTMC, BVWTMC…$74.52 incl. gst$64.80 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Oxford Shirt
SKU: AS4401Regular fit
Light weight, 145 GSM
100% woven cotton
Clear buttons, chest pocket, back yoke with centre pleat, side seamed, preshrunk to minimise shrinkageBrand: AS Colour – decorated garments only.
Style: 4401,…$50.72 incl. gst$44.10 excl. gstComes in 3 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Protocol Shirt
SKU: BVWTPL68% Cotton, 30% Nylon, 2% Elastane stretch fabric. Tapered fit. Fashion collar. Metal look buttons. Epaulettes on shoulders. Shaped body detailing front and back. Buttoned breast pockets. Long sleeve adjustable…
$78.78 incl. gst$68.50 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Republic L/S Shirt
SKU: BVWTRLSSoft hand, 65% polyester 35% cotton bias stripe twill yarn dyed
-Tapered fit
-Casual fashion collar
-Shaped body detailing front and back
-Single button cuffs
-Contoured hemlineBrand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WTRLS, BVWTRLS Womens Republic L/S…$76.59 incl. gst$66.60 excl. gstComes in 3 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens Republic S/S Shirt
SKU: BVWTRSSSoft hand, 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton. Bias stripe with casual fashion collar, double-layer back yoke with extended shoulder, hemmed short sleeves, left chest pocket, clean finished placket and bottom side…
$68.08 incl. gst$59.20 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens The Bretton Shirt
SKU: BVWTBT65% polyester 35% cotton yarn dyed jacquard dobby
Tapered fit
Fashion collar
Long sleeves
Shaped body detailing front and back
Contoured hemline
Contrast stitching…$78.78 incl. gst$68.50 excl. gstComes in 1 colourSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
Womens The Evolution Shirt
SKU: BVWTEL65% Polyester 35% Cotton poplin. Tapered fit. One piece collar. Concealed plaquet. Shaped body detailing front and back. Long sleeves. Double buttoned cuffs. Contoured hemline.
Brand: Essentials Apparel
Style: WTEL, BVWTEL…$48.99 incl. gst$42.60 excl. gstComes in 2 coloursSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View















































